Информация о задолженниках  на 22.06.2018

 № п/п  Фамилия, имя, отчество                           Адрес
1 РАБЧУК ГЕННАДИЙ ВИТАЛЬЕВИЧ ул. ВСТРЕЧНАЯ д. 35      
2 ВОЙТИКОВА ИРИНА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА ул. МИХАЙЛОВСКАЯ д.002  кв. 
3 СЛИЗЕНЬ МАРИЯ СТЕПАНОВНА    ул. СЕРАФИМА САРОВСКОГО д.034  кв.
4 БАБИЧ СОФИЯ ПЕТРОВНА        ул. МИРСКАЯ д.012  кв.            
5 ЕНЧУ ИРИНА ПЕТРОВНА         ул. СОЛНЕЧНАЯ д.005  кв.          
6 ОСОВЕЦ АЛЕКСАНДР ПЕТРОВИЧ   ул. ПУТЕЙСКАЯ д.010  кв.          
7 САДКО ЕВГЕНИЯ МИХАЙЛОВНА    Д. КОЗЛОВИЧИ ул. БЕЛОРУССКАЯ д.027  кв.        
8 МИХНО ИРИНА ПЕТРОВНА        ул. АДАМКОВСКАЯ д.042  кв.106     
9 КИНАХ СЕРГЕЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ     ул. АДАМКОВСКАЯ д.046  кв.113     
10 ПЕТРАШКО МАРИЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА   ул. АДАМКОВСКАЯ д.046  кв.128     
11 КУЗЬМИЧ АНАТОЛИЙ ТИМОФЕЕВИЧ  ул. БРЕСТСКИХ ДИВИЗИЙ д.015  кв.8 
12 ДЕНЕЙКО ЕЛЕНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА   ул. БРЕСТСКИХ ДИВИЗИЙ д.025  кв.2 
13 МИЩИРУК ВИКТОР АНДРЕЕВИЧ    ул. БРЕСТСКИХ ДИВИЗИЙ д.035  кв.43
14 МАКУХА ЮЛИЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА    ул. БРЕСТСКИХ ДИВИЗИЙ д.035  кв.77
15 КОНДРАТЬЕВА АННА НИКОЛАЕВНА  ул. ВОРОВСКОГО д.021  кв.54       
16 ДАЦИК АЛЕКСАНДРА МИХАЙЛОВНА  ул. ВЫСОКАЯ д.034  кв.63          
17 ВАСЮТА ОЛЬГА ИВАНОВНА       ул. ВЫСОКАЯ д.034  кв.100         
18 ТУР ВАЛЕРИЙ ПАВЛОВИЧ        ул. ВЫСОКАЯ д.036/01  кв.25       
19 НИКОЛАЮК ВАЛЕРИЙ СТЕПАНОВИЧ  б-р КОСМОНАВТОВ д.069  кв.32      
20 ГОЛУБКОВИЧ В.П.             б-р КОСМОНАВТОВ д.071  кв.31      
21 КОНДРАТЮК РОСТИСЛАВ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ  б-р КОСМОНАВТОВ д.099  кв.10      
22 ФИСУНОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ  б-р КОСМОНАВТОВ д.116  кв.37      
23 КОТОВСКАЯ НИНА ИВАНОВНА     ул. ГОБК д.046/01  кв.99          
24 АБРАМОВИЧ ВИКТОРИЯ ВЛАДИМОВНА  ул. ГОБК д.052  кв.67             
25 СТОНЕНИС ЕЛЕНА ИОНО         ул. ГОБК д.066  кв.17             
26 ТОЛМАЧЕВ ОЛЕГ ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ    ул. ГОБК д.076  кв.38             
27 НОВОСЕЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА ПЕТРОВНА  ул. ГОБК д.076  кв.77             
28 ГРОДА НАТАЛЬЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА  ул. ГОГОЛЯ д.066  кв.4            
29 ПАШЕНЦЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ ИВАНОВНА  ул. ГОГОЛЯ д.068  кв.13           
30 ОНИЩУК АНАТОЛИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ    ул. ДУБРОВСКАЯ д.005  кв.68       
31 САХАРЧУК ВЕРА НИКОЛАЕВНА    ул. ДУБРОВСКАЯ д.009  кв.35       
32 КОРОЛЕВА МАРИЯ ГЕННАДЬЕВНА  ул. ДУБРОВСКАЯ д.017  кв.2        
33 ПРОХОРОВ СТЕПАН АНАТОЛЬЕВНА  ул. ДУБРОВСКАЯ д.025  кв.33       
34 КРЕЧКО ТАМАРА ДМИТРИЕВНА    ул. ДУБРОВСКАЯ д.026/01  кв.44    
35 ДЫТКО НАТАЛЬЯ ПАВЛОВНА      ул. ДУБРОВСКАЯ д.026/01  кв.79    
36 УСТИМЧУК СВЕТЛАНА ДМИТРИЕВНА  ул. ДУБРОВСКАЯ д.026/02  кв.78    
37 ДОВЫДОВА - ДОМИНИКАН Л.С.   ул. К.МАРКСА д.027  кв.11         
38 ДАНИЛЬКЕВИЧ СВЕТЛАНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА  ул. К.МАРКСА д.059  кв.13         
39 ДМИТРУК ИВАН ИВАНОВИЧ       ул. КАРБЫШЕВА д.080  кв.48        
40 ТЕРЕШКО НАДЕЖДА ПАВЛОВНА    ул. КАРБЫШЕВА д.084  кв.19        
41 ДУБЛЯНИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ПАВЛОВИЧ  ул. КАРБЫШЕВА д.085  кв.315       
42 СТУКАЛОВ ИВАН ИВАНОВИЧ      ул. КАРБЫШЕВА д.098  кв.3         
43 БАБИЧ ИРИНА ПЕТРОВНА        ул. КИРОВА д.052/01  кв.101       
44 НИКОЛАЕВА МАРИНА ПАВЛОВНА   ул. КИРОВА д.169  кв.45           
45 ПЕЛЕНИЦИНА НИНА ГАВРИЛОВНА   ул. КИРОВА д.169  кв.51           
46 ГРАБАРСКА ОКСАНА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА  ул. КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКАЯ д.095/01  кв 137
47 ФЕДОРОВА ЮЛИЯ ГЕННАДЬЕВНА   ул. КУЙБЫШЕВА д.038/01  кв.9      
48 КУЛИКОВ ВЛАДИМИР ИВАНОВИЧ   ул. ЛЕНИНА д.018  кв.5            
49 СИНКЕВИЧУС НЕЛЛЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА   ул. ЛЕНИНА д.084  кв.4            
50 АНТОНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ ВИКТОРОВНА  ул. ЛЕНИНА д.086  кв.37           
51 ЗАХАРОВСКАЯ НИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА   ул. МАЯКОВСКОГО д.019/02  кв.26   
52 ПРИВАЛЬЧУК АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСАЛПРВИЧ  ул. МОСКОВСКАЯ д.265  кв.28       
53 ПОЗЗИ ИРИНА МИХАЙЛОВНА      ул. МОСКОВСКАЯ д.265/0А  кв.111   
54 ЛАХАДЫР ЭДУАРД МИХАЙЛОВИЧ   ул. МОСКОВСКАЯ д.324  кв.52       
55 ВАКУЛА НИКОЛАЙ ИОСИФОВИЧ    ул. МОСКОВСКАЯ д.326/03  кв.79    
56 МИХАЛЬЧУК ГАЛИНА ФЕДОРОВНА  ул. МОСКОВСКАЯ д.336  кв.64       
57 ВИШНЮК ВАЛЕНТИНА ИВАНОВНА   ул. МОСКОВСКАЯ д.336/03  кв.50    
58 КОЗЛОВСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА АНДРЕЕВНА   ул. МОСКОВСКАЯ д.340  кв.199      
59 МИЦКЕВИЧ ВАЛЕТИНА АДОЛЬФОВНА   ул. МОСКОВСКАЯ д.342/01  кв.71    
60 ПЛОХЕЦКАЯ ТАТЬЯНА ЮРЬЕВНА   ул. МОСКОВСКАЯ д.342/05  кв.38    
61 ЗВАРИЧ ВИКТОР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ    ул. МОСКОВСКАЯ д.384/0А  кв.46    
62 БАЙКО КОНСТАНТИН ТЕРЕНТЬЕВИЧ   пер. СОСНОВЫЙ д.012/01  кв.23     
63 СТОЙКО ВЯЧЕСЛАВ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ   ул. ПИОНЕРСКАЯ д.040/01  кв.63    
64 САЗОНОВ ЛЕОНИД МИХАЙЛОВИЧ   ул. ПИОНЕРСКАЯ д.046/01  кв.532   
65 ГУМЕНЮК АЛЕКСАНДР ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ   ул. ПРИГОРОДНАЯ д.036  кв.57      
66 НЕСТЕРУК ОЛЬГА АДАМОВНА     ул. ПУШКИНСКАЯ д.001  кв.17       
67 МИЛИНЕВСКИЙ ВИТАЛИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ   ул. ПУШКИНСКАЯ д.021  кв.14       
68 ВЕЛИЧКО ОЛЬГА ЛЕОНИДОВНА    ул. СКРИПНИКОВА д.123  кв.62      
69 БЕЛАСИК ЮЛИЯ ГЕННАДЬЕВНА    ул. СМИРНОВА д.019  кв.309        
70 КОВАЛЬЧУК МАРИЯ АЛЕКСЕЕВНА   ул. СМИРНОВА д.019  кв.327        
71 КОЗЛЯНКО НАТАЛЬЯ МИХАЙЛОВНА  ул. СМИРНОВА д.023/01  кв.5       
72 БУДИЛОВИЧ Л.Т.              ул. СОВ.ПОГРАНИЧНИКОВ д.001  кв.3 
73 ЖАНКЕВИЧ ИВАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ   ул. СОЛНЕЧНАЯ д.080  кв.63        
74 ПУКИТА ВИКТОР ИВАНОВИЧ      ул. СОЛНЕЧНАЯ д.086/01  кв.24     
75 ГЛАЗКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ МИХАЙЛОВНА   ул. СУВОРОВА д.079  кв.63         
76 ЗОЛОЧЕВСКАЯ ЛЮДМИЛА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА   ул. СУВОРОВА д.081  кв.16         
77 ДЕМИДЮК ГЕННАДИЙ ВЕНИАМИНОВИЧ   ул. СУВОРОВА д.090/06  кв.26      
78 КУЦКО НАТАЛЬЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА    ул. СУВОРОВА д.112  кв.723        
79 СОКОЛОВА ЕЛЕНА ПАВЛОВНА     ул. Я.КУПАЛЫ д.060  кв.27         
80 БЕЛЯСОВА НАТАЛЬЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА   ул. Я.КУПАЛЫ д.110  кв.317        
81 МАКСИМОВИЧ СВЕТЛАНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА   ул. ЯСЕНЕВАЯ д.008/01  кв.9       
82 ДЕНИСЮК НАТАЛЬЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА   ул. ЯСЕНЕВАЯ д.012/01  кв.92      
83 МЕЛЬНИЧУК ЛЮДМИЛА КОНСТАНТИНОВНА   ул. ЯСЕНЕВАЯ д.012/01  кв.110     
84 ЛУЧКО ОЛЕГ ПЕТРОВИЧ         ул. ЯСЕНЕВАЯ д.018  кв.38         
85 СТЕПАНЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА  ул. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТА РЯБЦЕВА д.100  кв.1
86 БЛОШУК МАРИЯ АДОЛЬФОВНА     ул. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТА РЯБЦЕВА д.108  кв.6
87 КРАТЮК ВАЛЕНТИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА  ул. СОВЕТСКАЯ д.110  кв.3         
88 ОЛИЩЕНЯ ГАЛИНА ЛУКИНИЧНА    ул. МИЦКЕВИЧА д.027  кв.16        
89 АЛЕКСЕЮК МАРИЯ ЛУКАШЕВНА    ул. МИЦКЕВИЧА д.062  кв.24        
90 ПОДШИБЯКИН ДМИТРИЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ   ул. КОМСОМОЛЬСКАЯ д.023  кв.11    
91 ЯНЧУК ЕВГЕНИЙ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ   ул. СОВ.КОНСТИТУЦИИ д.018  кв.49  
92 МАНЬКО ГАЛИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА     ул. СОВ.КОНСТИТУЦИИ д.021  кв.314 
93 ПОСТНИК МИХАИЛ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ   ул. СОВ.КОНСТИТУЦИИ д.025  кв.2   
94 КИРЕЕНКОВ ВАДИМ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ   ул. ПАПАНИНА д.006/01  кв.16      
95 ФАЛЬКОВСКИЙ АНТОН ЭДУАРДОВИЧ  ул. 28 ИЮЛЯ д.033/0А  кв.53       
96 ЧОПКО ВАЛЕНТИНА ЭДВАРДОВНА  ул. 28 ИЮЛЯ д.045/01  кв.13       
97 ПУШКАРУК ВЛАДИМИР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ  ул. 28 ИЮЛЯ д.045/01  кв.56       
98 НИКУЛИН ВИТАЛИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ   б-р ШЕВЧЕНКО д.003  кв.4          
99 ФИЛОНЕНКО ИННА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА   ул. ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ д.044  кв.32    
100 ЦЕХОШ ВИКТОРИЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА  ул. ВУЛЬКОВСКАЯ д.057  кв.11      
101 ТРУБЧИК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ   ул. ВУЛЬКОВСКАЯ д.069  кв.32      
102 АЛЕКСЕЮК ВАЛЕРИЙ ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ  ул. ВУЛЬКОВСКАЯ д.094  кв.26      
103 ПИЛИПЧУК ВЛАДИМИР ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ   ул. ВУЛЬКОВСКАЯ д.106/01  кв.4    
104 МАРТЫСЕВИЧ ВАЛЕНТИНА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА   ул. ГАВРИЛОВА д.021  кв.18        
105 ШАБАТ ИВАН НИКОЛАЕВИЧ       ул. ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ д.006  кв.104     
106 ДМИТРУК АНДРЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ   ул. ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ д.038  кв.25      
107 СТЕЛЬМАШУК НАТАЛИЯ ВИКТОРОВНА  ул. КРИВОШЕИНА д.003  кв.72       
108 ОСИПИШИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА ДМИТРИЕВНА  ул. ЛУЦКАЯ д.004  кв.102          
109 КОРОЛЬ АНДРЕЙ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ   пр. МАШЕРОВА д.011  кв.116        
110 ОНОПЧУК АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ   пр. МАШЕРОВА д.057  кв.92         
111 БЕЛЫХ А.В.                  пр. МАШЕРОВА д.064  кв.47         
112 ДЕНИСЮК С.Н.                пр. МАШЕРОВА д.082  кв.4          
113 ЩЕГЛОВА РАИСА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА   пр. МАШЕРОВА д.094  кв.9          
114 КОВАЛЬЧУК АЛЕКСАНДР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ   ул. МОЛОДОГВАРДЕЙСКАЯ д.011  кв.47
115 КРИВЧЕНЯ ИННА НИКОЛАЕВНА    ул. МОЛОДОГВАРДЕЙСКАЯ д.012/01  кв 39
116 МАМОНТОВА ЕЛЕНА ИВАНОВНА    ул. МОЛОДОГВАРДЕЙСКАЯ д.012/01  кв 92
117 ЩЕРБИНА АЛЛА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА     ул. МОШЕНСКОГО д.078  кв.58       
118 НАБИУЛЛИНА СВЕТЛАНА НИКОЛАЕВНА  ул. МОШЕНСКОГО д.102/0А  кв.21    
119 ПРОКОПЧУК АНДРЕЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ   ул. МОШЕНСКОГО д.112  кв.27       
120 КОСТЮК ИРИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА     наб. ФРАНТИШКА СКОРИНЫ д.014  кв.4
121 МЕРКУШЕВ А.В.               наб. ФРАНТИШКА СКОРИНЫ д.032/01  Кв 1
122 СЕНОПАЛОВ ОЛЕГ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ   наб. ФРАНТИШКА СКОРИНЫ д.040  кв.5
123 ВОВНА ЮРИЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ         ул. ОКТЯБРЬСКОЙ РЕВОЛЮЦИИ д.017  кв 32
124 КОРОВА ТАТЬЯНА ВИКТОРОВНА   ул. ОКТЯБРЬСКОЙ РЕВОЛЮЦИИ д.031  кв 11
125 БАБИЧЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ   ул. ОРЛОВСКАЯ д.014/0Г  кв.9      
126 МАМЕДОВА РАИСА СТЕПАНОВНА   ул. ОРЛОВСКАЯ д.041  кв.11        
127 БЕРНЕЙ НИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА    ул. ОРЛОВСКАЯ д.079  кв.24        
128 РУБАНОВ ДМИТРИЙ ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ   ул. РОКОССОВСКОГО д.002  кв.45    
129 КИСЕЛЕВА ОЛЬГА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА  ул. РЯБИНОВАЯ д.001  кв.53        
130 СУВОРОВА ЖАННА ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВНА  ул. РЯБИНОВАЯ д.006  кв.42        
131 КИРЕЕВА ОЛЬГА МИХАЙЛОВНА    ул. РЯБИНОВАЯ д.007  кв.25        
132 ПАРФЕЕВЕЦ ЕЛЕНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА   ул. РЯБИНОВАЯ д.011  кв.21        
133 КАРПЕНКО ЮЛИЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА   ул. РЯБИНОВАЯ д.023/02  кв.25     
134 ИГНАТЮК СЕРГЕЙ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ   ул. РЯБИНОВАЯ д.041  кв.39        
135 КАРПОВИЧ ДМИТРИЙ ОЛЕГОВИЧ   ул. РЯБИНОВАЯ д.041  кв.74        
136 ПАВЛОВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВИТАЛЬЕВНА   ул. РЯБИНОВАЯ д.043  кв.34        
137 ШИЛОВЕЦ КАЗИМИР КОНСТАНТИНОВИЧ   ул. СЯБРОВСКАЯ д.053  кв.5        
138 СКАКУН МАРИЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА   ул. СЯБРОВСКАЯ д.067  кв.62       
139 ЗУБКОВ РУСЛАН ТЕЙМУРАЗОВИЧ  пр. ПАРТИЗАНСКИЙ д.010  кв.5      
140 КОЗИЧ РУСЛАН ПЕТРОВИЧ       пр. ПАРТИЗАНСКИЙ д.020/03  кв.4   
141 ГРИГОРЬЕВА СВЕТЛАНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА   пр. ПАРТИЗАНСКИЙ д.021/0Д  кв.57  
142 ГАЙДУЧИК ВЛАДИМИР ВИКТОРОВИЧ   пр. ПАРТИЗАНСКИЙ д.022  кв.79     
143 ШУБИН ИГОРЬ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ    пер. ЖУКОВА Г.К. д.002  кв.1      
144 ДОРОФЕЕВ ПАВЕЛ БОРИСОВИЧ    ул. КОЛЕСНИКА д.010  кв.118       
145 ПАБОКА ВИКТОРИЯ ВИТАЛЬЕВНА   ул. ГВАРДЕЙСКАЯ д.007  кв.14      
146 ЧЕРНЫШОВА ТАТЬЯНА НИКОЛАЕВНА  ул. ГВАРДЕЙСКАЯ д.012  кв.49      
147 МАРУТИЧ ВАДИМ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ    ул. МАХНОВИЧА д.018  кв.69        
148 ЧЕШКО ИННА МИХАЙЛОВНА       ул. МАХНОВИЧА д.020  кв.72        
149 КАЙКО ЮЛИЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА       ул. МАХНОВИЧА д.020  кв.73        
150 БОНК АНГЕЛИНА ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВНА   ул. МАХНОВИЧА д.022  кв.38        
151 БОРОВСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ  ул. МАХНОВИЧА д.022  кв.55        
152 ОСИПУК КСЕНИЯ ОЛЕГОВНА      ул. МАХНОВИЧА д.022  кв.67        
153 ЗАЯЦ НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ     ул. МАХНОВИЧА д.023  кв.65        
154 ШИРКОВЕЦ ВИКТОР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ   ул. МАХНОВИЧА д.023  кв.107       
155 КУЛИК ОЛЕГ ИВАНОВИЧ         ул. МАХНОВИЧА д.025  кв.30        
156 ВОРОЖБИЦКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ   ул. МАХНОВИЧА д.026/0А  кв.5      
157 БРИЛЬ ЯКОВ ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ        ул. МАХНОВИЧА д.031  кв.8         
158 КИРИЛЮК ВАЛЕНТИНА НИКОЛАЕНА  ул. САЛЬНИКОВА д.006  кв.108      
159 АНТОНЮК АННА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА     ул. САЛЬНИКОВА д.020  кв.1        
160 ЗАБОЕВА КСЕНИЯ СТАНИСЛАВОВНА   пер. БРЕСТСКИХ ДИВИЗИЙ д.016  кв.2
161 ЮХНОВИЧ ВИКТОРИЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА   пер. БРЕСТСКИХ ДИВИЗИЙ д.016  кв.6
162 АСТАПКОВИЧ НАТАЛЬЯ СТЕПАНОВНА   ул. КРИШТОФОВИЧА д.010  кв.61     
163 ДАНИЛЮК ИРИНА ЛЕОНТЬЕВНА    ул. КРИШТОФОВИЧА д.014  кв.63     
164 ЧЕТЫРБОК ВАСИЛИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ   ул. КРИШТОФОВИЧА д.016  кв.36     
165 ЗДАНОВИЧ ОЛЬГА ЛЕОНИДОВНА   ул. КРИШТОФОВИЧА д.016  кв.59     
166 ПОЛЯКОВА ЕЛЕНА ПАВЛОВНА     ул. КРИШТОФОВИЧА д.018  кв.25     
167 ПЕДА МАРИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА    ул. ГРИБОЕДОВА д.037  кв.30       
168 ПРОКУРАТ МАРИНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА   ул. ГЕНЕРАЛА БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСКОГО д.001 кв. 57
169 ЖОЛНЕРЕВИЧ НАТАЛЬЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА  ул. ВУЗОВСКАЯ д.033  кв.          
170 ЛУКАШЕВИЧ МИХАИЛ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ   ул. ЕСЕНИНА д.022  кв.            
171 СИДОРУК А.Г.                ул. ДВОРЦОВАЯ д.031  кв.6         
172 КАТАЕВ АНДРЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ   ул. К.МАРКСА д.094  кв.4          
173 КОРНЕЛЮК ИРИНА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА   ул. МИРНАЯ д.043  кв.             
174 АЛЕКСЕЕВА НИНА КИРИЛЛОВНА   ул. НЕКРАСОВА д.015  кв.          
175 СОРОЧИНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ   ул. ПИВОВАРНАЯ д.018  кв.         
176 ЧЕПЕЛЕВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ  ул. ПИОНЕРСКАЯ д.019  кв.7        
177 ЧЕРОТА СЕРГЕЙ АРКАДЬЕВИЧ    ул. РЕЧНАЯ д.029/02  кв.          
178 МАТЮШИК В.Н.                ул. 2-Й ЗАПАДНЫЙ ТУПИК д.001  кв.3
179 МАКАРЕВИЧ РОМАН БОРИСОВИЧ   ул. 2-Й ЗАПАДНЫЙ ТУПИК д.003  кв.3
180 КУЛАЧЕНКО ПЕТР ИВАНОВИЧ     пер. ДЕСАНТНИКОВ д.002  кв.2      
181 РАДОМСКАЯ СВЕТЛАНА ВАСИЛЬ ЕВНА  ул. ВЫЧУЛКИ д.116  кв.            
182 ЛОСИЦКАЯ ОЛЬГА АНДРЕЕВНА    ул. БАУМАНСКАЯ д.019  кв.92       
183 ВОРОБЬЕВА ТАМАРА ВИКТОРОВНА   б-р КОСМОНАВТОВ д.065  кв.22      
184 ШЕВЧУК ОЛЕГ ФЕДОРОВИЧ       б-р КОСМОНАВТОВ д.099  кв.2       
185 УСОВИЧ АНДРЕЙ КОНСТАНТИНОВИЧ   б-р КОСМОНАВТОВ д.118/01  кв.18   
186 КОТОВСКАЯ НИНА ИВАНОВНА     ул. ГОБК д.046/01  кв.99          
187 САМОЙЛЕНКО Н.А.             ул. ГОБК д.052  кв.63             
188 КУЗЬМУК ИГОРЬ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ    ул. ГОБК д.066  кв.17             
189 ОСИПОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ЮРЬЕВИЧ     ул. ГОГОЛЯ д.051  кв.1            
190 ФЕДОРОВ П.Н.                ул. ГОГОЛЯ д.059  кв.14           
191 ВАРНАВИН А.А                ул. ГОГОЛЯ д.059  кв.14           
192 ГОЛОВНИЧ ЕКАТЕРИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА   ул. ДЗЕРЖИНСКОГО д.036  кв.3      
193 ПОВЕЧЕРОВСКАЯ ТАТЬЯНА ГЕОРГИЕВНА  ул. ДУБРОВСКАЯ д.005  кв.47       
194 ГРИГОВИЧ Е И                ул. ДУБРОВСКАЯ д.017/01  кв.99    
195 ВИРЧИК ЛЮДМИЛА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА   ул. КАРБЫШЕВА д.098  кв.75        
196 ПАТЕЮК В.А.                 ул. КИРОВА д.052/01  кв.49        
197 РЕЗЕДЕНТ М С                ул. КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКАЯ д.097  кв.47
198 МАНЧЕНКО АЛЛА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА   ул. КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКАЯ д.113/01  кв 23
199 БЕГАЛЬ М. Д.                ул. КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКАЯ д.126  кв.17
200 ПАШКОВИЧ НЕЛЯ ОЛЕГОВНА      ул. КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКАЯ д.128  кв.58
201 ХАРИТОНЮК ВЛАДИМИР ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ   ул. ЛЕВАНЕВСКОГО д.016  кв.1      
202 ЛАМБИН АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ  ул. ЛЕНИНА д.086  кв.16           
203 КОРШУН ГЕННАДИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ    ул. МОСКОВСКАЯ д.328/01  кв.81    
204 ГРОДА ТАТЬЯНА ГЕОРГИЕВНА    ул. МОСКОВСКАЯ д.340  кв.192      
205 ЛАВРЕНЮК МАРИЯ ПЕТРОВНА     ул. МОСКОВСКАЯ д.346/02  кв.5     
206 КУРЕЦ ГАЛИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА   ул. ОСИПЕНКО д.031  кв.36         
207 КАПУСТИН СЕРГЕЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ   ул. ПИОНЕРСКАЯ д.034  кв.50       
208 ЩОГОЛЕВ ВАДИМ ИВАНОВИЧ      ул. ПИОНЕРСКАЯ д.042  кв.66       
209 ЯМКОВ ОЛЕГ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ      ул. ПИОНЕРСКАЯ д.044  кв.71       
210 ФРОЛЕНКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА   ул. ПУШКИНСКАЯ д.021  кв.4        
211 АНДРИЕВИЧ Н А               ул. СМИРНОВА д.019  кв.331        
212 НИКОЛАЕВ П Ю                ул. СМИРНОВА д.019  кв.529        
213 ДИДУХ ГУЛЬНАРА МАКСУТОВНА   ул. СМИРНОВА д.023/03  кв.66      
214 ЛЯШУК НАДЕЖДА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА   ул. СМИРНОВА д.093/01  кв.33      
215 КОВАЛЬЧУК ЕЛЕНА ЛЕОНИДОВНА  ул. СМИРНОВА д.093/02  кв.5       
216 ФЕДОРУК ВАЛЕРИЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ   ул. СМИРНОВА д.093/02  кв.29      
217 КАШТЕЛЯН Н. В.              ул. СМИРНОВА д.093/03  кв.203     
218 ЛАГУНОВИЧ А.А.              ул. СОВ.ПОГРАНИЧНИКОВ д.007  кв.3 
219 ГОЛОЩАПОВА М.А.             ул. СОВ.ПОГРАНИЧНИКОВ д.009/02  кв. 1
220 ШАХНАЗАРОВА СВЕТЛАНА ВИКТОРОВНА   ул. СУВОРОВА д.075  кв.3          
221 СИЛЮК АЛЛА ПЕТРОВНА         ул. СУВОРОВА д.090/06  кв.92      
222 МИСИЮК СЕРГЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ     ул. СУВОРОВА д.108  кв.625        
223 ПАШКЕВИЧ И.Н.               ул. СУВОРОВА д.110  кв.61         
224 ЖИТИНЕЦ ЕВГЕНИЯ ГЕРМАНОВНА   ул. СУВОРОВА д.110  кв.123        
225 ТРОЦЮК В.И.                 ул. Я.КУПАЛЫ д.006  кв.33         
226 КРИВКОВА ОЛЬГА ГЕОРГИЕВНА   ул. Я.КУПАЛЫ д.008  кв.59         
227 КРЕМЛЕВСКАЯ М.Б.            ул. Я.КУПАЛЫ д.014  кв.50         
228 СЛИПЧУК Т. И.               ул. Я.КУПАЛЫ д.014  кв.74         
229 ШАРАГ ИГОРЬ АНДРЕЕВИЧ       ул. Я.КУПАЛЫ д.016/02  кв.201     
230 ВОЙТЮК ВАДИМ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ     ул. Я.КУПАЛЫ д.018  кв.39         
231 СТУКАЛОВА ЖАННА МИХАЙЛОВНА   ул. Я.КУПАЛЫ д.022  кв.72         
232 КУЗЬМИЧ ОЛЕГ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ     ул. Я.КУПАЛЫ д.108  кв.408        
233 ЛОЙКО АЛЕКСАНДР ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ   ул. Я.КУПАЛЫ д.110  кв.401        
234 УСОВИЧ СЕРГЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ   ул. Я.КУПАЛЫ д.110  кв.405        
235 КАПУЗА ЮРИЙ АРКАДЬЕВИЧ      ул. Я.КУПАЛЫ д.110  кв.515        
236 ВОЛУЕВИЧ ВАСИЛИЙ АДАМОВИЧ   ул. Я.КУПАЛЫ д.111/01  кв.616     
237 ДРАГУН НАДЕЖДА ГЕОРГИЕВНА   ул. ЯСЕНЕВАЯ д.014  кв.23         
238 НОВОЖИЛОВА ЮЛИЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА   ул. ЯСЕНЕВАЯ д.014  кв.36         
239 СИНКЕВИЧ ОЛЕГ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ    ул. ЯСЕНЕВАЯ д.014  кв.43         
240 БОЖУК ВАЛЕНТИНА ПЕТРОВНА    ул. СОВЕТСКАЯ д.021  кв.2         
241 ПРОКУРАТ МАРИНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА   ул. КОМСОМОЛЬСКАЯ д.005  кв.2     
242 БУДНИК ОЛЬГА НИКОЛАЕВНА     ул. СОВ.КОНСТИТУЦИИ д.007/01  кв.7
243 САЦЮК ВИКТОР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ     ул. СОВ.КОНСТИТУЦИИ д.021  кв.131 
244 ПЕКОНЮК ВЛАДИМИР КОНСТАНТИНОВИЧ   ул. СОВ.КОНСТИТУЦИИ д.026  кв.702 
245 ГОРДЮК АЛЕКСАНДР ЛЕОНИДОВИЧ   ул. СОВ.КОНСТИТУЦИИ д.026/01  кв.9
246 МИХАЛЕВА ЕЛЕНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА  ул. ВУЛЬКОВСКАЯ д.061  кв.20      
247 МАРТЫСЕВИЧ ВАЛЕНТИНА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА   ул. ГАВРИЛОВА д.021  кв.18        
248 ОВЕЧКИНА ЕЛЕНА ИГОРЕВНА     ул. ГАВРИЛОВА д.031  кв.6         
249 БОРИСЮК ТАТЬЯНА ВИКТОРОВНА  ул. ГАВРИЛОВА д.037  кв.49        
250 ЯСЮК ВАЛЕНТИНА СТЕПАНОВНА   ул. ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ д.004  кв.45      
251 ЯСЮК ВАЛЕНТИНА СТЕПАНОВНА   ул. ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ д.004  кв.45      
252 ЧУЙКЕВИЧ НАТАЛИЯ ПЕТРОВНА   ул. ЖУКОВА Г.К. д.018  кв.41      
253 КУЗНЕЦОВА Э.В.              ул. ЗАЩИТНИКОВ ОТЕЧЕСТВА д.013  кв
254 ТУРОК АРТУР ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ    ул. ЗАЩИТНИКОВ ОТЕЧЕСТВА д.015  кв
255 ТУРЧИНА М.П.                ул. ЗУБАЧЕВА д.003  кв.9          
256 ЩУРКО ЛАРИСА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА     ул. КРАСНОЗНАМЕННАЯ д.005  кв.313 
257 ТРИБУНЬКО ЕЛЕНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА   ул. ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ д.027  кв.27    
258 БАЛИЦЕВИЧ В.И.              пр. МАШЕРОВА д.082  кв.47         
259 ГОНЧАРУК ЖАННА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА   ул. МОЛОДОГВАРДЕЙСКАЯ д.002  кв.10
260 СИЛКО АЛЛА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА       ул. МОЛОДОГВАРДЕЙСКАЯ д.013  кв.37
261 ШВАЙБОВИЧ О.М.              ул. МОПРА д.012  кв.119           
262 МИЩЕРУК В.Г.                ул. МОШЕНСКОГО д.084  кв.50       
263 ВАСИЛЮК АНДРЕЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ  ул. МОШЕНСКОГО д.094  кв.43       
264 СОКОЛОВА ЮЛИЯ КОНСТАНТИНОВНА  наб. ФРАНТИШКА СКОРИНЫ д.016  кв.5
265 КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ   ул. НАГАНОВА д.020  кв.28         
266 МАНАЙЧУК С.В.               ул. ОКТЯБРЬСКОЙ РЕВОЛЮЦИИ д.007  кв 162
267 БОРОВСКАЯ АННА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА  ул. ОКТЯБРЬСКОЙ РЕВОЛЮЦИИ д.007  кв 228
268 РЯБЦЕВ А А                  ул. ОКТЯБРЬСКОЙ РЕВОЛЮЦИИ д.021  кв 36
269 ПОДГАЙНЫ ЯН МАРЕКОВИЧ       ул. ОКТЯБРЬСКОЙ РЕВОЛЮЦИИ д.033  кв.31
270 ШЕПЕЛЕВИЧ ОКСАНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА   ул. ОРЛОВСКАЯ д.034  кв.28        
271 ХАРИТОНОВИЧ ОЛЕГ ВИКТОРОВИЧ   пер. 1 МАЯ д.011  кв.26           
272 ГОРБУНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ФЕДОРОВИЧ   пл. СВОБОДЫ д.012  кв.2           
273 СМИРНОВА ГАЛИНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА   ул. РЯБИНОВАЯ д.043  кв.45        
274 ТАРАСЕВИЧ НАДЕЖДА СТЕПАНОВНА   ул. СТАФЕЕВА д.031  кв.7          
275 ХМЕЛЕВ Е В                  ул. 17-ГО СЕНТЯБРЯ д.004  кв.10   
276 ШЕПЕЛЬ ЕЛЕНА ВИКТОРОВНА     пр. ПАРТИЗАНСКИЙ д.012  кв.37     
277 ЧЕРНИК Ю.В.                 пр. ПАРТИЗАНСКИЙ д.021/0А  кв.46  
278 МИГАЛЮК ВАЛЕНТИНА ЛЕОНИДОВНА   ул. ПРОНЯГИНА д.054/02  кв.40     
279 ВАСИЛЮК ОЛЬГА ЛЕОНИДОВНА    ул. КОЛЕСНИКА д.004  кв.79        
280 АМБРОСОВ МИХАИЛ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА   ул. ГВАРДЕЙСКАЯ д.007  кв.21      
281 СИВЕНЬКО ЕВГЕНИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ   ул. ГВАРДЕЙСКАЯ д.007  кв.74      
282 КУЛИК ОЛЕГ ИВАНОВИЧ         ул. МАХНОВИЧА д.025  кв.30        
283 ДЗЮБЕНКО АНДРЕЙ ОЛЕГОВИЧ    пер. БРЕСТСКИХ ДИВИЗИЙ д.016  кв.7
284 КАРЗАКОВА ИРЕНА ГЕНРИХОВНА   шоссе ВАРШАВСКОЕ д.039  кв.44     
285 ПОПОВА ЛИДИЯ ПЕТРОВНА       ул. КРИШТОФОВИЧА д.016  кв.69     

 

 

Н А З В А Н И Е  О Р Г А Н И З А Ц И И А Д Р Е С   О Р Г А Н И З А Ц И И Текущая   задолженость
ОАО "Брестский электромеханический завод" 224020  г.Брест ул.Московская, 202 83 045,26
ОАО "Брестский электроламповый завод" 224020 г.Брест,ул.Московская,204 73 897,08
Филиал ЖЭК ОАО "Стройтрест N8" 224030  г.Брест,ул.Карбышева,63 70 339,58
ОАО "БРЕСТМАШ" 224002  г.Брест,ул.Суворова,21 67 189,26
ОАО "Брестсельмаш" 224001  г.Брест,ул.Поплавского,23 31 511,22
ОАО "Брестский комбинат строительных материалов" 224028  г.Брест,ул.Гоздецкого, 28 11 303,83
Филиал "Управления ПТК" ОАО "Стройтрест №8" 224028 г.Брест,ул.Гоздецкого,12 2 054,21
Филиал ОАО "Трест Белтрансстрой" СМП-294 225320 г.Барановичи,ул.Минский парк,10"Б" 23 622,28
ПКУП "Коммунальник" 224008 г.Брест,ул.Прибужская,61 16 172,39
ОАО "Ковры Бреста" 224020  г.Брест,ул.Я.Купалы,1 7 561,19
ЧУПТП "Зов" 224022  г.Брест,ул.Карьерная,12 7 535,53
ООО "Динамо Програм Брест" 224030  г.Брест,ул.К.Маркса,88 4 533,46
ОАО "Брестский завод бытовой химии" 224025 г.Брест,ул.Белорусская,51 2 611,92
Инд. пред.  Дорош Сергей Сергеевич 224014  г.Брест,ул. Смирнова, 117/2 1 500,90
ЧУПП "Брестская мебельная фабрика" 224012 г.Брест,ул.Краснознаменная,2 2 304,92
ОАО "Современные розничные технологии" г.Брест 223039 Минский р-н,Хатежский с/с,1 АБК к.106 1 533,19
ИООО  "НМТ" 224005 г.Брест.ул.Советская, 34 10 этаж 1 952,59
ИЧФУП "Брест Фарма Интернешнл" 224028  г.Брест,ул.Лактионова,26"А" 1 155,60
Итого:   409 824,41